University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
TBD
Baseball vs. Oregon
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:00p
Ascend UW
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
27
5:00a
Tennis - South 7
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
12:30p
Tennis - South 4
2:00p
Delta Chi Fraternity
2:30p
Pi Beta Phi Philanthropy Week - Arrow Games
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Tennis - South 5
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 5
6:45p
Tennis - South 7
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball vs. WSU
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
28
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates- temporary relocation
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
MBB Practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:30p
Pi Beta Phi Philanthropy Week - Arrow Games
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Tennis - South 1
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Member Services Orientation Meeting
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Racquetball - 1
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
29
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
1:30p
Delta Chi Fraternity
2:00p
MBB Practice
2:30p
Pi Beta Phi Philanthropy Week - Arrow Games
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
30
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates- temporary relocation
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
2:30p
Pi Beta Phi Philanthropy Week - Arrow Games
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Tennis - South 1
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Baseball vs. OSU
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
1
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Fraternity Boys Synchro Practice
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:30p
Delta Chi Fraternity
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Dual Meet v. WSU - T&F
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
LG Class
4:00p
Life Guard Training
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:45p
Tennis - South 4
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:00p
Men's Golf Team Banquet
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:30p
Racquetball - 2
6:30p
Racquetball - 4
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Baseball vs. OSU
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:45p
Asian American Intervarsity Capture the Flag
2
Windermere Cup/Opening Day
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Dual Meet v. WSU - T&F
10:00a
LG Class
10:00a
Life Guard Training
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Delta Chi Fraternity
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
11:30a
MacCity - McMahon Hall Council
12:00p
Alpha Kappa Psi Brotherhood Event
12:00p
Intramural Passing League Flag Football
1:00p
Alpha Kappa Psi Brotherhood Event
2:00p
Alpha Kappa Psi Brotherhood Event
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:45p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Softball vs. OSU
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
7:30p
Baseball vs. OSU
3
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Baseball vs. OSU
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Softball vs. OSU
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
4
6:00a
Navy/Marine ROTC
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:00a
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
Member Services Orientation Meeting
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Softball vs. OSU
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
5
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:00a
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 3
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
6
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
1:30p
RSP Advisory Committee Meeting
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
7
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
2:30p
FIT practice 2:30-3pm
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
FIT practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session A
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
8
TBD
Baseball vs. Arizona
6:15a
Tennis - South 4
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session A
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Men's bb rental
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session A
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Ken Shannon Invite - T&F
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Holi Day
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9
TBD
Baseball vs. Arizona
9:00a
Ken Shannon Invite - T&F
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
12:00p
Intramural Passing League Flag Football
12:00p
National Pan-Hellenic Counsel Spring BBQ
1:00p
Muslim Student Association Women's Self Defense Workship
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
7:15p
Tennis - South 4
10
TBD
Baseball vs. Arizona
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
11
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
12
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Advanced Beginner
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
13
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Advanced Beginning Swimming
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Beta Alpha Psi Spring BBQ
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
14
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
4:45p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
15
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Tutor Training Compliance
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:00p
UW MBAA Bubble Soccer
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
3:00p
Holi Day
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
LG Class
4:00p
Life Guard Training
4:30p
Squash - International 2
5:00p
Baseball vs. Cal State Northridge
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
HOLD for CSA
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
16
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:00a
South Asian Student Association
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
LG Class
10:00a
Lambda Theta Alpha Volleyball Tournament
10:00a
Life Guard Training
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
11:15a
Tennis - South 7
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
1:00p
Baseball vs. Cal State Northridge
1:00p
SPU vs UW Intramural Tennis Challenge
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Scrimmage
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
17
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:00p
National Pan-Hellenic Counsel Spring BBQ
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Baseball vs. Cal State Northridge
1:00p
SPU vs UW Intramural Tennis Challenge
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Special Event
3:00p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
18
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
19
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30a
Softball Practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
9:45a
Equipment Staff Compliance Education
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:30p
fitness instructor training
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Garrett
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 3
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
National Pen-Hellenic Council
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
20
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Phi Mu Dodgeball Tournament
4:00p
Total Toning
4:30p
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 3
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
21
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:00a
Staff Interviews
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
KSA Field Day - Rescheduled
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
22
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
McCarty Hall Program
5:00p
Washington Disciples For Christ Club gathering
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Baseball vs. Utah
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
9:00p
Emerald City Volleyball Tournament Set-up
23
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball Tournament
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Baseball vs. Utah
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
24
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball Tournament
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
3:00p
Baseball vs. Utah
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
25
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball Tournament
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
26
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
27
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:00a
VB Spring Practice
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
2:00p
Student Group Rental
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Tennis - South 5
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Model United Nations at UW Club Dodgeball
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
28
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:00a
Staff Interviews
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
FASA End of the Year BBQ
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
First Aid/CPR/AED Training
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
29
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Softball Practice
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:00a
WIAA State 2A Tennis Tournament
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Staff Interviews
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:00p
Theta Chi Alpha Rho Obstacle Course
2:00p
Tutor Awards and Appreciation Banquet
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
30
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
WIAA State 2A Tennis Tournament
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:00a
Zeta Psi Fraternity Philanthropy
9:15a
RSP Advanced Beginner Tennis
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Compass & Chart NROTC Barks & Rec
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Tennis Club Spring Event
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis
11:00a
UW HHSA
11:30a
Asian American Intervarsity Basketball Tournament
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:30p
Tennis - North 09
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*
31
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Badminton*
11:00a
Sigma Beta Rho Basketball Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:15a
Tennis - South 1
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
4:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
4:00p
Natya UW
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
1
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
RCSA North Campus Block Party
12:15p
Ab Lab
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
2
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Special Event
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:30p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
3
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
7:30a
Ab Lab
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
11:30a
Cardio Combo
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Ab Lab
2:30p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Circuit Training
5:00p
Climbing Club Meeting
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
Slam & Swing
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Mindfulness
6:30p
Racquetball - 10
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Class
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Total Toning
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Meeting
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
4
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:30p
SAAS Staff Meeting
2:30p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Feed the Lions Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
ABSolute Conditioning
4:15p
Tennis - South 2
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Office of Research GenOM Project
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Intermediate Yoga
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Adaptive Yoga
5:30p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
TRX Training Session B
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Tennis - Intermediate
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Review Sessions SAAS Tutors
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Vinyasa Flow
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:15p
Vinyasa Flow
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
5
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training Session B
7:15a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
TRX Training Session B
10:00a
WBB Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
Jumpstart Leadership Corps Field Day for Volunteers
2:00p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
3:00p
Intramural Soccer
3:00p
Tennis - South 4
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:15p
FIT practice 5:30-7:45pm
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
6
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
7:00a
Crew Starting 8 Photoshoot
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
WBB Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Historical Fencing Club
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*