University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
3/18/2024 2:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
WBB Game vs. Texas UCLA
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis vs St. Mary's (12:00pm)
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:00a
Women's Soccer Club Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Squash - International 1
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Archery Club Practice
1:00p
Baseball vs. North Dakota
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
3
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Marilyn Meeting
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:30p
Racquetball - 2
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Racquetball - 3
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
4
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
WSU Women's Tennis practice
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
Baseball vs. Santa Clara
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Squash - International 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
5
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:30a
WSU Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Baseball vs. Santa Clara (DH)
3:00p
WSU vs Portland Women's Tennis
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Women's Tennis WSU vs. Portland
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
6
Softball Spring Classic
6:00a
AROTC Training
6:30a
NROTC Training
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:30a
UW Women's Tennis vs WSU (1:30pm)
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pepperdine
5:00p
Seattle Cup
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Squash - International 1
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
UW Men's Soccer intersquad scrimmage
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Gymnastics vs. NC State
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7
Softball Spring Classic
8:50a
UW Special Olympics College
9:30a
Dance Club Practice
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
1:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:30p
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
2:00p
Baseball vs. Pepperdine
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
5:00p
M. Tennis vs. Minnesota
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
8
Softball Spring Classic
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
11:30a
Squash - International 4
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Alpha Kappa Psi Philanthropy
1:00p
Baseball vs. Pepperdine
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
Lambda Chi Alpha Fraternity Kickball Tournament
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
9
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Marilyn Meeting
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
10
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Baseball vs. Seattle U.
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 1
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
11
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
12
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
M. Tennis vs. Virginia Tech
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
5:30p
University of Portland Women's Tennis practice
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Seattle U Men's Tennis practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
13
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Tennis - North 08
11:00a
Women's Tennis vs Portland (1:00pm)
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
UW Men's Tennis vs Seattle (4:00pm & 6:00pm)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
4:30p
Squash - International 1
5:00p
Softball vs. ASU
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Baseball @ UCLA
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
6:45p
Tennis - North 09
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
14
8:00a
Boise State vs Portland Women's Tennis match
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Tennis Portland vs. Boise State
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pre-Game
12:00p
Men's Rugby v. BSU
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Baseball @ UCLA
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
WSU Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass (softball)
3:30p
Tennis - North 08
4:00p
Softball vs. ASU
6:00p
Archery Club Practice
15
10:00a
Women's Tennis vs Boise State (12:00pm)
11:00a
Dance Club Practice
11:00a
Kendo Club Practice
11:00a
Softball vs. ASU
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
1:00p
Baseball @ UCLA
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
16
Racquetball - 10
12:00p
Final Review Sessions (SAAS)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
17
Racquetball - 10
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
4:00p
Yoga Make Ups
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
18
NCAA MBB Practice Holds
Racquetball - 10
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 3
19
NCAA MBB Practice Holds
Racquetball - 10
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:45p
Fitness Instructor Training
5:00p
Softball vs. Texas Tech Double Header
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:30p
Handball - 9
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
20
NCAA MBB Practice Holds
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
4:30p
Squash - International 2
4:30p
Squash - International 3
4:30p
Squash - International 4
5:30p
Squash - International 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
21
NCAA MBB Practice Holds
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Tennis - South 2
2:00p
Baseball vs. Cal
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
Softball vs. UCLA
22
NCAA MBB Practice Holds
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
1:00p
Baseball vs. Cal
6:00p
Softball vs. UCLA
23
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
10:00a
Math Day
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
6:00p
Softball vs. UCLA
24
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
25
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
5:00p
Baseball @ Gonzaga
26
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
12:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
5:30p
UCLA Women's Tennis practice (lights scheduled to go off at 7:30p)
27
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
9:00a
Women's Ultimate Tournament
10:30a
Women's Tennis vs UCLA (12:30pm)
11:00a
VBC Banquet
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
M. Narui
4:15p
M. Narui
5:00p
Baseball vs. USC
28
Class Day Regatta
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
10:00a
Women's Tennis vs USC (12:00pm)
1:30p
M. Tennis vs. UCLA
2:00p
Baseball vs. USC
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
29
6:00a
Gym Floor Re-Surface (Gym A & Gym D)
11:30a
Squash - International 1
1:00p
Baseball vs. USC
1:00p
M. Tennis Double Header
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Dub City Bhangra
30
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
31
3:30a
Racquetball - 5
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
Intramural Sports Officials' Orientation
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
4:30p
Soccer Officials Training
4:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
1
6:30a
NROTC Training
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
1:30p
Racquetball - 5
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:00p
Meet Your Tutor Night
3:00p
UW Women's Tennis practice
4:00p
SB Officials Training
4:00p
Student-Athlete Check-in Spring Quarter 2015
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Whole U Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Dub City Bhangra
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
2
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Alpha Phi Soccer Tournament
2:15p
Tennis - North 12
3:00p
Cal Men's Tennis practice
4:00p
Intramural Free Agent Meeting
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Kasama Dance
9:15p
UW Giddha
3
9:30a
Men's Tennis vs California (11:30am)
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
New Tutor Orientation
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
3:30p
FIT Training
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:00p
Yoga Class for HCDE (Reserved through Anne)
4:00p
Yoga Class for HCDE (Reserved through Anne)
4:30p
Racquetball - 5
4:30p
Squash - International 2
4:30p
Squash - International 3
5:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
5:30p
FIT Training
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
Friday Night Archery Shoot
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
4
Husky Open
8:50a
UW Special Olympics College
9:00a
Recreational Badminton*
9:00a
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
UW Men's Tennis practice
12:00p
Men's Rugby Playoff
12:30p
Squash - International 2
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Softball vs. Stanford
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
2:15p
Tennis - North 08
2:15p
Tennis - North 09
2:15p
Tennis - North 10
2:15p
Tennis - North 11
2:15p
Tennis - North 12
2:45p
Stanford Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
4:00p
Baseball @ Stanford
4:00p
Natya UW
7:00p
Recreational Badminton*