University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
4/17/2024 1:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Flag Football
11:00a
Volleyball v. UCLA (TV-Pac12)
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
12:00p
CSSA Basketball Tournament
1:00p
MSOC vs. Stanford
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
WSOC at Oregon
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:15p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
2
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Delta Zeta Sorority Flag Football Tournament
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
Pi Kappa Phi War of the Roses Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
MSOC vs. Stanford (TV-Pac12)
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WBB vs. Concordia (Exh)
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
3
6:15a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Delta Zeta Sorority Flag Football Tournament
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:30p
Pi Kappa Phi War of the Roses Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Husky Experience
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
4
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Delta Zeta Sorority Flag Football Tournament
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
Pi Kappa Phi War of the Roses Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Special Olympics Club Flag Football practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash - North American 1
6:30p
Squash Club practice
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Squash - International 1
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
5
Hold for LC
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:00a
Matt Meeting
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Delta Zeta Sorority Flag Football Tournament
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:30p
Pi Kappa Phi War of the Roses Volleyball Tournament
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
1:00p
UW Men's Soccer practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
MBB vs. SPU (Exh) (TV-PAC12)
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WSOC vs. WSU (TV-Pac12)
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
6
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Delta Zeta Sorority Flag Football Tournament
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:00p
WBB vs. Warner Pacific (Exh)
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Football Intern Briefing
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
MSOC at SDSU
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
7
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Tennis Club vs. Portland State
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc.
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
12:00p
Step Up Basketball Tournament
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
8
9:30a
WSOC Practice
11:00a
Dance Club Practice
11:00a
Flag Football
11:00a
Men's Lacrosse Club Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Field #1 East grass - Informal Recreation Flag Football
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
UW Stage Notes Rehearsal
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
MSOC at UCLA
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
9
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Chi Omega - Philanthropic Event - Swishes for Wishes
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Chi Omega - Philanthropic Event - Swishes for Wishes
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Psi Upsilon Kickball Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
CR Volleyball Make up from 11/11/15 holiday
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
11
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Chi Omega - Philanthropic Event - Swishes for Wishes
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
Psi Upsilon Kickball Tournament
2:00p
Special Olympics Club Flag Football practice
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
12
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Chi Omega - Philanthropic Event - Swishes for Wishes
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:00p
MSOC at Oregon St.
2:00p
Psi Upsilon Kickball Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:20p
6ft Under basketball Tournament
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Beginning Weight Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Volleyball v. Stanford (TV-ESPNU)
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
13
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Chi Omega - Philanthropic Event - Swishes for Wishes
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
14
TBD
MBB at Texas (abroad)
7:00a
Wilderness First Aid
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
FIT Tryouts
9:00a
FIT Tryouts
9:00a
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Retreat
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
9:30a
Women's Rugby Club practice
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance (moved from Studio 216 to Archery)
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
12:00p
FIT Tryouts
12:00p
Men's Rugby Club vs. EWU
1:00p
Thai Student Association Sports Day
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
2:30p
WBB vs. Santa Clara
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
5:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
15
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
7:00a
Wilderness First Aid
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
2:30p
Volleyball v. California (TV-Pac12)
3:00p
CURE UW Chapter
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
Tennis - North 08
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:00p
UW Giddha
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
16
Alaska Airlines Executive Team Building
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beg Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv. Beg Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
9:30a
WSOC Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
2:00p
HOLD for Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Soccer Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
3:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Beg Swimming
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:30p
NROTC Training
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swimming
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
17
Alaska Airlines Executive Team Building
5:00a
Handball - 9
6:15a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
HOLD for Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Soccer Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
CPR/AED/FA Training by Sara Jones
3:00p
Flag Football
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
18
Alaska Airlines Executive Team Building
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
2:00p
HOLD for Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Soccer Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
WBB vs. Seattle U
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
19
5:00a
Handball - 9
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
HOLD for Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Soccer Tournament
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
Racquetball - 1
3:40p
AFROTC Training
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
MBB vs. Mt. St. Mary's (TV-PAC12)
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
20
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:00p
HOLD for Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Soccer Tournament
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:00p
Tennis - South 2
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:45p
Residencial Life Class
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:00p
SPU Volleyball
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
21
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
11:00a
Women's Rugby Club Pregame Meeting
11:15a
Lake Washington Boys Swim Team Retreat
12:00p
MBB vs. Pennsylvania (TV-PAC12)
12:00p
Women's Rugby Club vs. OSU
1:00p
UW Dance Collective
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
22
11:00a
Squash Club Practice
11:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
UW Dance Collective
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:00p
UW Giddha
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
23
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
Football Content Meeting
9:30a
WSOC Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
WBB vs. SDSU
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
24
6:15a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Safer Zone Training
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Football Intern Briefing
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
25
TBD
MBB Battle for Atlantis
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:15p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
26
TBD
MBB Battle for Atlantis
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
27
TBD
MBB Battle for Atlantis
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
28
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc.
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
11:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Tournament
1:00p
UW Dance Collective
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Volleyball v. Washington State (TV-Pac12)
29
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim
12:00p
Bhangra
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:00p
UW Dance Collective
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
4:00p
Natya UW
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Practice
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
UW Mindfulness
6:00p
UW Giddha
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club practice
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:30p
IMA Pool Closes 1 hours early for vacuuming
30
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Philanthropy
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Introduction to Meditation
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
1
5:45a
AROTC
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:30a
Compliance Make-up Meeting
8:45a
Ab Lab
11:00a
LT + C&M
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
1:00p
Matt Newman Meeting
1:00p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Philanthropy
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:20p
Swim Conditioning
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
2
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Gymnastics workout in the Diving Well
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Ab Lab
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
1:00p
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Philanthropy
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:15p
Ab Lab
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Hip Hop
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:00p
Total Toning
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Cardio Fusion
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Circuit Training
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
WBB vs. Portland
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:15p
FASA
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
3
NCAA Volleyball - 1st and 2nd Rounds - Practice Day
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
8:45a
Ab Lab
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:45p
Cardio Latin Dance (45 min)
2:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
3:00p
Flag Football
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Dodgeball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
IM CR Volleyball League
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:15p
Slam N Swing
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Circuit Training
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Mindful Yoga
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:45p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bhangra
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
4
NCAA Volleyball - 1st and 2nd Rounds
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Yoga
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX Training
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Racquetball - 1
2:00p
Dance Club Practice
3:00p
Flag Football
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Crew Study Tables
5
NCAA Volleyball - 1st and 2nd Rounds
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Cardio Ballet
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc.
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Bollywood Kahaani Dance
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:45a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
1:00p
UW Dance Collective
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice